Powrót do strony głównej
 

Rocznik 2002

aKlasa A
  • Adamczyk Małgorzata
  • Andrzejewska Magdalena
  • Aniołczyk Dominika
  • Baranowska Anita
  • Bojnowska Dorota
  • Buchali Paweł
  • Chojnacka Olga
  • Chowańska Monika
  • Czekalak Jarosław
  • Derucka Joanna
  • Drabek Magdalena
  • Fret Izabela
  • Gapska Edyta
  • Gręzicka Ewelina
  • Groncik Agnieszka
  • Gronostaj Kamil
  • Janicki Paweł
  • Jesiołowska Nina
  • Kaczorowska Sylwia
  • Kukulski Marcin
  • Matyja Marta
  • Molka Agnieszka
  • Ogrodowczyk Anna
  • Olszowa Karolina
  • Pawlak Aldona
  • Pełka Magdalena
  • Pietrzak Edyta
  • Pietrzak Iga
  • Przytucka Nina
  • Rojek Michał
  • Różaniec Ilona
  • Sylwestrzak Aleksandra
  • Szczap Dawid
  • Szczepaniak Olga
  • Szwecka Małgorzata
  • Unton Joanna
  • Wójcik Daniel
  • aKlasa B
    • Adamiak Joanna
    • Aleksander Paulina
    • Białek Ewelina
    • Biegańska Anastazja
    • Bruź Marek
    • But Tomasz
    • Filipczak Kamil
    • Góralski Piotr
    • Jakubowski Mariusz
    • Jankowska Ewelina
    • Karbowa Marta
    • Kaźmierczak Łukasz
  • Konieczny Krzysztof
  • Kurtas Mateusz
  • Kurzaj Zuzanna
  • Łajdecki Tomasz
  • Maciaszek Błażej
  • Macudzińska Ewa
  • Marczyński Robert
  • Markiewicz Martyna
  • Niespodziański Piotr
  • Nowak Piotr
  • Ogrodowczyk Łukasz
  • Osipowicz Piotr
  • Paruszewski Jakub
  • Philipps Waldemar
  • Piasecki Tomasz
  • Raszewska Małgorzata
  • Ryta Mateusz
  • Szewczyk Karol
  • Szymaniak Bartosz
  • Świerczyńska Magdalena
  • Tomaszak Daria
  • Wawrzyniak Małgorzata
  • Zesiuk Igor
  • Żerkowska Karolina
  • aKlasa C
    • Cichocka Joanna
    • Dębska Joanna
    • Frasunkiewicz Małgorzata
    • Jacaszek Emil
    • Jasiak Przemysław
    • Kałabun Aleksandra
    • Kołaciński Tomasz
    • Konowalska Justyna
    • Kostrzewa Przemysław
    • Koszada Marlena
    • Kowalska Dominika
  • Kowalska Ewelina
  • Kowalska Karolina
  • Kozłowska Marta
  • Krasowska Aleksandra
  • Księżak Monika
  • Kukulski Szymon
  • Manicka Maja
  • Manicki Michał
  • Pachołek Katarzyna
  • Piechocka Edyta
  • Radzimski Artur
  • Sieradzan Marta
  • Siwek Łukasz
  • Skieresz Bartosz
  • Stolarek Paulina
  • Stroiwąs Sylwia
  • Trzuskowska Dagmara
  • Warych Paweł
  • Włodarczyk Agata
  • Wodziński Patryk
  • Zakolski Grzegorz
  • Zimniak Łukasz
  • aKlasa D
    • Andrzejczak Magdalena
    • Bochomulska Małgorzata
    • Duczmańska Anna
    • Estenberg Adrianna
    • Gil Anna
    • Glapa Agnieszka
    • Gortat Małgorzata
    • Grabińska Kamila
    • Grabowska Barbara
    • Gustafiak Marta
    • Jasińska Karina
    • Kaczkowska Patrycja
  • Kochanowska Marzena
  • Kolenda Marta
  • Kowalska Lidia
  • Koźba Katarzyna
  • Krysztoforska Agnieszka
  • Kubiak Maria
  • Kupś Anna
  • Kuźnicka Sylwia
  • Marciniak Magdalena
  • Ochocka Kinga
  • Pachołek Anna
  • Pilichowska Barbara
  • Piskuła Ewelina
  • Pyster Joanna
  • Seńko Aneta
  • Siwek Anna
  • Stefanowska Monika
  • Stróż Magdalena
  • Świrk Justyna
  • Władyka Katarzyna
  • Włoch Agnieszka
  • Zydorkiewicz Iwona
  • aKlasa E
    • Antas Mariusz
    • Buda Anna
    • Bukowiecki Dominik
    • Choręziak Łukasz
    • Chrostek Seweryn
    • Ciesielski Mateusz
    • Degentysz Michał
    • Doczekalska Marzena
    • Dzikowska Izabela
    • Dzikowski Jacek
    • Garkowski Michał
    • Ignaszak Anna
  • Juszczak Urszula
  • Kaszyńska Katarzyna
  • Krysztofowicz Konrad
  • Kubicki Damian
  • Majcherek Mateusz
  • Mączka Izabela
  • Michałowski Łukasz
  • Misiurka Wojciech
  • Nagórski Łukasz
  • Piaskowska Alicja
  • Radzimska Beata
  • Rakiewicz Przemysław
  • Rentfleisz Adriana
  • Zapart Joanna
  • Szewczyk Paulina
  • Szafarz Błażej
  • Szawara Tomasz
  • Tomczyk Grażyna
  • Tomkiewicz Maciej
  • Wesołowski Tomasz
  • Winiecka Joanna
  • Wojtczak Małgorzata
  • Zawilska Beata
  • Żebrucka Małgorzata
  • aKlasa F
    • Białek Marcin
    • Bukowiecki Marcin
    • Chudzik Piotr
    • Ciszewska Joann
    • Dawidczyk Alicja
    • Dzieciatkowska Anna
    • Fornalczyk Marcin
    • Górka Marta
    • Górski Sergiusz
    • Gromada Dariusz
    • Jagieła Piotr
    • Janik Agata
  • Jasiak Rafał
  • Junkiert Przemysłąw
  • Kasprzak Izabela
  • Kąciak Kamil
  • Kopańczyk Bartosz
  • Kowalczyk Marek
  • Kujawa Dawid
  • Malczak Marcin
  • Nowak Łukasz
  • Pajor Maciej
  • Pawlak Joanna
  • Sitarek Dawid
  • Sobczak Anna
  • Szczepanik Daniel
  • Światowski Daniel
  • Świerczyńska Ewelina
  • Trawczyński Paweł
  • Urbańczyk Sebastian
  • Wasilewska Ewa
  • Wesołowska Katarzyna
  • Wieczorek Joanna
  • aKlasa G
    • Bartosik Magdalena
    • Basiński Maciej
    • Chmura Sylwia
    • Drożdżal Katarzyna
    • Frątczak Aneta
    • Gadomski Mateusz
    • Glapiński Kamil
    • Grzelak Anna
    • Janik Łukasz
    • Kamiński jan
    • Kania Jolanta
    • Karwacka Julia
  • Kicińska Agnieszka
  • Kołtun Agnieszka
  • Kowalewska Daria
  • Krygiel Anna
  • Kwiatkowski Michał
  • Majewska Anna
  • Malinowski Wojciech
  • Marciniak Michał
  • Marecki Lubomir
  • Matusiak Justyna
  • Merdziński Marcin
  • Muszyński Michał
  • Okońska Kamila
  • Ostwald Adam
  • Radka Joanna
  • Rosiak Marcin
  • Siera Łukasz
  • Sobstyl Barbara
  • Tataj Mariusz
  • Walczak Agnieszka
  • Wasilewska Marta
  • aKlasa H
    • Bocian Beata
    • Boniecka Aneta
    • Czarnek Joanna
    • Drygała Karolina
    • Gaj Monika
    • Grzelczak Edyta
    • Holweger Izabella
    • Iwaniak Justyna
    • Janaś Karolina
    • Janiak Karolina
    • Janik Andżelina
  • Jesiołowska Karolina
  • Kicińska Monika
  • Kujawa Magdalena
  • Matysiak Marta
  • Michalska Agnieszka
  • Miesiak Ewa
  • Musialska Anna
  • Nowak Sylwia
  • Ogińska Agnieszka
  • Paszak Marcjanna
  • Pieczyńska Agnieszka
  • Przybył Sylwia
  • Radosz Iwona
  • Rosicka Agnieszka
  • Siwek Anna
  • Stefaniak Anna
  • Szczecińska Agnieszka
  • Trojan Maria
  • Urbańczyk Agnieszka
  • Wasilewska Emila
  • Wiczewska Agnieszka
  • Zawada Milena
  • aKlasa I
    • Bąk Damian
    • Cieślak Michał
    • Dabek Sebastian
    • Dużyńska Martina
    • Fryga Jacek
    • Grabiasz Edyta
    • Janicka Beata
    • Kacprzak Rafał
    • Karbowy Daniel
    • Kędziora Dawid
    • Kotoński Sławomir
  • Lipiński Łukasz
  • Majcherek Arkadiusz
  • Michalski Łukasz
  • Młynarski Adam
  • Nitecki Witold
  • Pietrzak Sylwia
  • Pizulski Piotr
  • Połatyński Łukasz
  • Sadłowski Paweł
  • Sienkiewicz Wojciech
  • Stanisławski Mariusz
  • Sypniewski Jacek
  • Sypniewski Michał
  • Szudzik Karol
  • Szymaniak Daria
  • Walczak Leszek
  • Wargacka Agata
  • Wiśniewska Magdalena
  • Wojtyra Ilona
  • Zając Mateusz
  • Ziemniak Paweł
  • aKlasa K
    • Antczak Kinga
    • Banaszewska Emilia
    • Ciszewska Jolanta
    • Darul Sylwia
    • Dębowska Iwona
    • Frątczak Marzena
    • Gęckowska Agnieszka
    • Iwaniak Katarzyna
    • Jacek Sylwia
    • Janicka Marzena
    • Kamińska Paulina
  • Kleszta Katarzyna
  • Kmieć Dominika
  • Konicka Patrycja
  • Konieczna Anna
  • Kostrzewa Monika
  • Kwieciak Justyna
  • Makowska Małgorzata
  • Malesza Sylwia
  • Mrukowska Dorota
  • Nowinowska Beata
  • Olek Joanna
  • Pawłowska Dagmara
  • Pawłowska Kamila
  • Sikora Marlena
  • Skrzypińska Katarzyna
  • Słowińska Monika
  • Smolińska Karolina
  • Urbańczyk Katarzyna
  • Walczak Anna
  • Wierucka małgorzata
  • Wójcik Patrycja
  • Zimniak Patrycja
  • aKlasa L
    • Antas Renata
    • Bartosik Magdalena
    • Biniek Marcin
    • Brachaniec Daniel
    • Brzeska Magdalena
    • Bujała Zbigniew
    • Felisiak Ewa
    • Filipczak Barbara
    • Frontczak Przemysław
    • Grzesiak Agata
  • Hładczuk Michał
  • Jakubowska Małgorzata
  • Jasnowski Kamil
  • Kałużny Bartosz
  • Klimczak Anna
  • Kruczkowska Eliza
  • Kujawiński Jacek
  • Kurz Anita
  • Laskowski Marcin
  • Łaszcz Arkadiusz
  • Macudzińska Ewa
  • Mikołajczyk Piotr
  • Pakuła Gabriela
  • Pawlaczyk Karolina
  • Piekarski Sławomir
  • Walczak Iwona
  • Zając Martyna
  • Zasada Marlena
  • aKlasa M
    • Al.-Aboudi Ewa
    • Białas Karolina
    • Biniek Agnieszka
    • Bortnowski Przemysław
    • Bursztyn Justyna
    • Dłoniak Marta
    • Dróżdż Małgorzata
    • Fischer Anna
    • Gomułka Dorota
    • Jackowska Małgorzata
    • Janowski Karol
    • Jastrzębska Monika
    • Jóźwiak Hubert
  • Kościelniak Michał
  • Kozelan Tomasz
  • Kubacka Lidia
  • Kubicki Jakub
  • Kurzawa Justyna
  • Lewandowska Anna
  • Lewandowska Dagmara
  • Miller Karolina
  • Misiak Benita
  • Niespodziańska Magdalena
  • Pakuła Marta
  • Piaseczny Tomasz
  • Plicha Dorota
  • Ptaszyński Andrzej
  • Redlicki Sebastian
  • Stawny Jakub
  • Stegienta Ewa
  • Stencel Bartłomiej
  • Storożyński Piotr
  • Szczap Marta
  • Szczepańska Areta
  • Tokarska Anna
  • Walczak Piotr
  • Warzych Alicja
  • Wojciechowska Halina

  • Kalendarium / Absolwenci / Dyrektorzy / Budynek
    Nazwa szkoły / Zjazdy Absolwentów / Galeria / Info